Overclockers UK

Intel

Logitech

You must be logged in to see your matches.

Intel CSGO Tournament

Our official CSGO stream for the event.

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
14 11:00
14 Jun 19
CeX United Kingdom 16 9 United Kingdom Inflamed.gg Round 1
Best-Of-One
Details
20 12:00
14 Jun 19
soz4owned United Kingdom 16 12 United Kingdom Legion Gaming Round 2
Best-Of-One
Details
29 17:00
14 Jun 19
fish123 United Kingdom 16 2 United Kingdom soz4owned Round 5
Best-Of-One
Details
65 19:00
14 Jun 19
BuzzKill Esports United Kingdom 16 13 United Kingdom Demise Round 7
Best-Of-One
Details
81 15:45
14 Jun 19
!CRUNCH United Kingdom 7 16 United Kingdom DarkSpawn Gaming Round 4
Best-Of-One
Details
101 12:00
14 Jun 19
RatPack United Kingdom 6 16 United Kingdom Bulldog Esports Round 2
Best-Of-One
Details
119 17:45
14 Jun 19
SmileyPopcorn United Kingdom 12 16 United Kingdom GettingGrouped Round 6
Best-Of-One
Details
134 21:00
14 Jun 19
CeX United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom 72Virgins Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
147 11:00
15 Jun 19
fish123 United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Bulldog Esports Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
149 17:00
15 Jun 19
Bulldog Esports United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom Demise Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
151 21:30
15 Jun 19
Bulldog Esports United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom DarkSpawn Gaming Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
152 14:00
15 Jun 19
fish123 United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom BuzzKill Esports Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
153 09:00
16 Jun 19
BuzzKill Esports United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom DarkSpawn Gaming Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
154 11:15
16 Jun 19
fish123 United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom BuzzKill Esports Final
Best of 3
Details
687 13:00
11 Oct 19
GameVibe United Kingdom 9 16 Iraq HJD HAS A FIREARM... Round 3
de_cache
Details
695 17:00
11 Oct 19
The Last Resort Virgin Islands, British 5 16 United Kingdom Fierce Esports Round 6
de_cache
Details
709 16:00
11 Oct 19
CeX United Kingdom 11 16 United Kingdom ChromeGG Round 5
de_cache
Details
719 11:00
11 Oct 19
BuzzKill Esports United Kingdom 16 12 United Kingdom CeX Round 1
de_cache
Details
740 18:00
11 Oct 19
London Esports United Kingdom 16 4 Denmark PeakEsport Round 7
de_cache
Details
754 15:00
11 Oct 19
LionsCreed United Kingdom 16 1 Guam Ben's Buttery... Round 4
de_cache
Details
758 12:00
11 Oct 19
BaronsMoneyCrew Pt 2 United Kingdom 2 16 United Kingdom Veloce Esports Round 2
de_cache
Details
2121 12:00
22 Feb 20
CeX United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Hypnotic Gaming Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
2129 12:00
23 Feb 20
HaBzz FANCLUB United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Electrify Esports Final
Best of 3
Details
2866 12:00
5 Jul 20
Water Walkers United Kingdom 2 0 Denmark Lucendi Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
2867 15:00
5 Jul 20
Lucendi Denmark 0 2 United Kingdom Project 5 Esport Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
2868 19:00
5 Jul 20
Water Walkers United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Project 5 Esport Final
Best of 3
Details
3665 15:00
9 Oct 20
should've ordered... China 16 13 United Kingdom DABABY Round 1
Best Of One
Details
3674 19:00
9 Oct 20
Dusty Coolbet Iceland 16 10 United Kingdom DABABY Round 4
Best Of One
Details
3679 21:00
9 Oct 20
Dusty Coolbet Iceland 16 12 United Kingdom Stream team Round 6
Best Of One
Details
3693 17:00
9 Oct 20
Peak Esports Bulgaria 16 6 United Kingdom Union Collective Round 3
Best Of One
Details
3720 20:00
9 Oct 20
bald and bankrupt United Kingdom 16 2 Ireland In Thatcher we Trust Round 5
Best Of One
Details
3724 22:00
9 Oct 20
UMX Brazil 16 3 Northern Mariana Islands Audacity Round 7
Best Of One
Details
3732 16:00
9 Oct 20
Belfast Storm United Kingdom 16 11 United Kingdom Hyve Central Round 2
Best Of One
Details
3751 10:00
10 Oct 20
Dusty Coolbet Iceland 2 0 United Kingdom Belfast Storm Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
3760 13:00
10 Oct 20
gl hf btw European Union 1 2 United Kingdom Stream team Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
3767 16:00
10 Oct 20
What doing step bro Latvia 0 2 United Kingdom TaskForce141 Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
3768 22:00
10 Oct 20
Socially.mix United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Hypnotic Gaming Lower Consolidation 2
Best of 3
Details
3773 10:00
11 Oct 20
Dusty Coolbet Iceland 2 0 Bulgaria Peak Esports Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
3774 13:00
11 Oct 20
Audacity Northern Mariana Islands 0 2 Iceland Dusty Coolbet Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
3775 19:00
10 Oct 20
Stream team United Kingdom 0 2 Brazil UMX Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
3776 16:00
11 Oct 20
Stream team United Kingdom 2 0 Iceland Dusty Coolbet Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
3777 19:00
11 Oct 20
UMX Brazil 2 0 United Kingdom Stream team Final
Best of 3
Details
5627 22:30
26 Feb 21
Kitsune United Kingdom 6 16 European Union Royals Round 4
Best of 1
Details
5645 11:00
27 Feb 21
PowerYourAura United Kingdom 16 8 United Kingdom The Giant Squid Round 5
Best of 1
Details
5646 11:00
27 Feb 21
Colombian Talent Colombia 16 14 United Kingdom welard the... Round 5
Best of 1
Details
5671 21:30
26 Feb 21
Esports Wales Tan Wales 7 16 United Kingdom Buzzkill Round 3
Best of 1
Details
5687 20:30
26 Feb 21
Hypnotic United Kingdom 4 16 Poland Pompa Team Round 2
Best of 1
Details
5735 19:00
26 Feb 21
GudjonDaniel Gaming Iceland 16 10 Seychelles Socially Round 1
Best of 1
Details
6145 16:30
27 Feb 21
Pompa Team Poland 2 0 Iceland Dusty Coolbet Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
6153 22:45
27 Feb 21
PowerYourAura United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Summys Single Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
6155 20:00
27 Feb 21
UMX Brazil 2 0 European Union Peak Esports Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
6156 10:00
28 Feb 21
Peak Esports European Union 2 1 Northern Mariana Islands Operation Save Spot Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
6159 14:00
28 Feb 21
Dobbos bowl cut & co United Kingdom 0 2 Brazil UMX Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
6160 18:00
28 Feb 21
Dobbos bowl cut & co United Kingdom 0 2 European Union Peak Esports Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
6161 21:00
28 Feb 21
UMX Brazil 2 0 European Union Peak Esports Final
Best of 3
Details
6949 18:00
2 Jul 21
allow dat United Kingdom 16 0 United Kingdom Blackout Gaming Round 2
de_ancient
Details
6957 20:00
2 Jul 21
UMX Ireland 16 7 United Kingdom Xenex Round 4
de_ancient
Details
6958 21:00
2 Jul 21
allow dat United Kingdom 16 14 Wales Project Eversio Round 5
de_ancient
Details
6964 23:00
2 Jul 21
Cryptic Core United Kingdom 16 4 United Kingdom Blackout Gaming Round 7
de_ancient
Details
6967 17:00
2 Jul 21
Endpoint ROG Academy United Kingdom 16 8 Ukraine UNITY Academy Round 1
de_ancient
Details
6973 19:00
2 Jul 21
Irresolution United Kingdom 1 16 United Kingdom UK Generalz Round 3
de_ancient
Details
6981 22:00
2 Jul 21
£20 an hour minimum United Kingdom 4 16 United Kingdom Obtained Round 6
de_ancient
Details
7000 10:00
3 Jul 21
Project Eversio Wales 2 0 United Kingdom £20 an hour minimum Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
7006 13:00
3 Jul 21
Obtained United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom allow dat Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
7016 16:00
3 Jul 21
Xenex United Kingdom 2 0 Wales Project Eversio Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
7017 19:00
3 Jul 21
Obtained United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Endpoint ROG Academy Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
7019 22:00
3 Jul 21
Endpoint ROG Academy United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom allow dat Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
7021 10:00
4 Jul 21
Xenex United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Endpoint ROG Academy Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
7022 13:00
4 Jul 21
UMX Ireland 2 1 United Kingdom Xenex Final
Best of 3
Details
7563 18:00
29 Oct 21
The Goose House United Kingdom 12 16 Canada The Moose House Round 7
Best Of One
Details
7847 20:00
29 Oct 21
Feenix United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Ratio'd Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
7855 13:00
30 Oct 21
Dusty Iceland 0 2 United Kingdom Lucent Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
7861 09:00
31 Oct 21
Lucent United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Ratio'd Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
7862 14:00
31 Oct 21
COALESCE Ireland 2 0 United Kingdom Ratio'd Final
Best of 3
Details
8527 12:00
25 Feb 22
Legates Tyrian United Kingdom 16 12 United Kingdom Legates Azure Round 3
de_ancient
Details
8537 16:00
25 Feb 22
Dusty Coolbet Iceland 16 9 Afghanistan Imported Talent Round 6
de_ancient
Details
8558 14:00
25 Feb 22
Feenix Ryzing United Kingdom 16 7 United Kingdom Discord Kittens Round 4
de_ancient
Details
8565 11:00
25 Feb 22
The Last Resort United Kingdom 16 6 Seychelles Royals Round 2
de_ancient
Details
8597 17:00
25 Feb 22
Dripmen United Kingdom 10 16 United Kingdom Lucent Esports Round 7
de_ancient
Details
8607 16:00
25 Feb 22
Havik United Kingdom 16 0 No Flag -BYE- Round 6
de_ancient
Details
8612 15:00
25 Feb 22
Havik United Kingdom 14 16 United Kingdom Recognised Talent Round 5
de_ancient
Details
8625 10:00
25 Feb 22
EKO Esports England 16 3 United Kingdom Havik Round 1
de_ancient
Details
8651 10:00
26 Feb 22
Temperate United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Lucent Esports Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
8655 21:00
26 Feb 22
Dripmen United Kingdom 0 2 Iceland Dusty Coolbet LB Round 5
Best of 3
Details
8656 17:00
26 Feb 22
Lucent Esports United Kingdom 1 2 England EKO Esports Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
8657 09:00
27 Feb 22
Lucent Esports United Kingdom 0 2 Iceland Dusty Coolbet Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
8658 13:00
27 Feb 22
EKO Esports England 0 2 Iceland Dusty Coolbet Final
Best of 3
Details