Overclockers UK

Intel

Logitech

You must be logged in to see your matches.

Counter-Strike

Counter Strike stream for the community.

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
14 11:00
14 Jun 19
CeX United Kingdom 16 9 United Kingdom Inflamed.gg Round 1
Best-Of-One
Details
Streamed
20 12:00
14 Jun 19
soz4owned United Kingdom 16 12 United Kingdom Legion Gaming Round 2
Best-Of-One
Details
Streamed
29 17:00
14 Jun 19
fish123 United Kingdom 16 2 United Kingdom soz4owned Round 5
Best-Of-One
Details
Streamed
65 19:00
14 Jun 19
BuzzKill Esports United Kingdom 16 13 United Kingdom Demise Round 7
Best-Of-One
Details
Streamed
81 15:45
14 Jun 19
!CRUNCH United Kingdom 7 16 United Kingdom DarkSpawn Gaming Round 4
Best-Of-One
Details
Streamed
101 12:00
14 Jun 19
RatPack United Kingdom 6 16 United Kingdom Bulldog Esports Round 2
Best-Of-One
Details
Streamed
119 17:45
14 Jun 19
SmileyPopcorn United Kingdom 12 16 United Kingdom GettingGrouped Round 6
Best-Of-One
Details
Streamed
134 21:00
14 Jun 19
CeX United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom 72Virgins Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
147 11:00
15 Jun 19
fish123 United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Bulldog Esports Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
149 17:00
15 Jun 19
Bulldog Esports United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom Demise Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
151 21:30
15 Jun 19
Bulldog Esports United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom DarkSpawn Gaming Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
152 14:00
15 Jun 19
fish123 United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom BuzzKill Esports Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
153 09:00
16 Jun 19
BuzzKill Esports United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom DarkSpawn Gaming Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
154 11:15
16 Jun 19
fish123 United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom BuzzKill Esports Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
687 13:00
11 Oct 19
GameVibe United Kingdom 9 16 Iraq HJD HAS A FIREARM... Round 3
de_cache
Details
Streamed
695 17:00
11 Oct 19
The Last Resort Virgin Islands, British 5 16 United Kingdom Fierce Esports Round 6
de_cache
Details
Streamed
709 16:00
11 Oct 19
CeX United Kingdom 11 16 United Kingdom ChromeGG Round 5
de_cache
Details
Streamed
719 11:00
11 Oct 19
BuzzKill Esports United Kingdom 16 12 United Kingdom CeX Round 1
de_cache
Details
Streamed
740 18:00
11 Oct 19
London Esports United Kingdom 16 4 Denmark PeakEsport Round 7
de_cache
Details
Streamed
754 15:00
11 Oct 19
LionsCreed United Kingdom 16 1 Guam Ben's Buttery... Round 4
de_cache
Details
Streamed
758 12:00
11 Oct 19
BaronsMoneyCrew Pt 2 United Kingdom 2 16 United Kingdom Veloce Esports Round 2
de_cache
Details
Streamed
2121 12:00
22 Feb 20
CeX United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Hypnotic Gaming Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
2129 12:00
23 Feb 20
HaBzz FANCLUB United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Electrify Esports Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
2866 12:00
5 Jul 20
Water Walkers United Kingdom 2 0 Denmark Lucendi Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
2867 15:00
5 Jul 20
Lucendi Denmark 0 2 United Kingdom Project 5 Esport Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
2868 19:00
5 Jul 20
Water Walkers United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Project 5 Esport Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
3665 15:00
9 Oct 20
should've ordered... China 16 13 United Kingdom DABABY Round 1
Best Of One
Details
Streamed
3674 19:00
9 Oct 20
Dusty Coolbet Iceland 16 10 United Kingdom DABABY Round 4
Best Of One
Details
Streamed
3679 21:00
9 Oct 20
Dusty Coolbet Iceland 16 12 United Kingdom Stream team Round 6
Best Of One
Details
Streamed
3693 17:00
9 Oct 20
Peak Esports Bulgaria 16 6 United Kingdom Union Collective Round 3
Best Of One
Details
Streamed
3720 20:00
9 Oct 20
bald and bankrupt United Kingdom 16 2 Ireland In Thatcher we Trust Round 5
Best Of One
Details
Streamed
3724 22:00
9 Oct 20
UMX Brazil 16 3 Northern Mariana Islands Audacity Round 7
Best Of One
Details
Streamed
3732 16:00
9 Oct 20
Belfast Storm United Kingdom 16 11 United Kingdom Hyve Central Round 2
Best Of One
Details
Streamed
3751 10:00
10 Oct 20
Dusty Coolbet Iceland 2 0 United Kingdom Belfast Storm Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
3760 13:00
10 Oct 20
gl hf btw European Union 1 2 United Kingdom Stream team Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
3767 16:00
10 Oct 20
What doing step bro Latvia 0 2 United Kingdom TaskForce141 Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
3768 22:00
10 Oct 20
Socially.mix United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Hypnotic Gaming Lower Consolidation 2
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
3773 10:00
11 Oct 20
Dusty Coolbet Iceland 2 0 Bulgaria Peak Esports Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
3774 13:00
11 Oct 20
Audacity Northern Mariana Islands 0 2 Iceland Dusty Coolbet Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
3775 19:00
10 Oct 20
Stream team United Kingdom 0 2 Brazil UMX Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
3776 16:00
11 Oct 20
Stream team United Kingdom 2 0 Iceland Dusty Coolbet Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
3777 19:00
11 Oct 20
UMX Brazil 2 0 United Kingdom Stream team Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
5627 22:30
26 Feb 21
Kitsune United Kingdom 6 16 European Union Royals Round 4
Best of 1
Details
Streamed
5645 11:00
27 Feb 21
PowerYourAura United Kingdom 16 8 United Kingdom The Giant Squid Round 5
Best of 1
Details
Streamed
5646 11:00
27 Feb 21
Colombian Talent Colombia 16 14 United Kingdom welard the... Round 5
Best of 1
Details
Streamed
5671 21:30
26 Feb 21
Esports Wales Tan Wales 7 16 United Kingdom Buzzkill Round 3
Best of 1
Details
Streamed
5687 20:30
26 Feb 21
Hypnotic United Kingdom 4 16 Poland Pompa Team Round 2
Best of 1
Details
Streamed
5735 19:00
26 Feb 21
GudjonDaniel Gaming Iceland 16 10 Seychelles Socially Round 1
Best of 1
Details
Streamed
6145 16:30
27 Feb 21
Pompa Team Poland 2 0 Iceland Dusty Coolbet Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
6153 22:45
27 Feb 21
PowerYourAura United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Summys Single Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
6155 20:00
27 Feb 21
UMX Brazil 2 0 European Union Peak Esports Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
6156 10:00
28 Feb 21
Peak Esports European Union 2 1 Northern Mariana Islands Operation Save Spot Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
6159 14:00
28 Feb 21
Dobbos bowl cut & co United Kingdom 0 2 Brazil UMX Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
6160 18:00
28 Feb 21
Dobbos bowl cut & co United Kingdom 0 2 European Union Peak Esports Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
6161 21:00
28 Feb 21
UMX Brazil 2 0 European Union Peak Esports Final
Best of 3
Details
Streamed