Overclockers UK

Intel

ROG

VALORANT

This is our VALORANT Stream for our community

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
3356 19:00
9 Oct 20
VandalOnly European Union 13 15 United Kingdom SUMN FC Round 4
Best Of One
Details
3362 17:00
9 Oct 20
JFL United Kingdom 1 13 Turkey Oxygen Esports Round 2
Best Of One
Details
3375 18:00
9 Oct 20
Backlink Gaming United Kingdom 8 13 United Kingdom Polarity Esports Round 3
Best Of One
Details
3398 20:00
9 Oct 20
Rix.GG United Kingdom 10 13 France ROG Esport Round 5
Best Of One
Details
3420 16:00
9 Oct 20
GRANIT GAMING European Union 9 13 United Kingdom Tarren Mill Round 1
Best Of One
Details
3592 22:00
9 Oct 20
M4LIK United Kingdom 0 2 Turkey Oxygen Esports Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
3608 12:00
10 Oct 20
Purple Cobras European Union 2 1 Czechia Inside Games Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
3613 18:00
10 Oct 20
BDV France 1 2 United Kingdom Tarren Mill Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
3614 21:00
10 Oct 20
VandalOnly European Union 2 1 United Kingdom Rix.GG Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
3616 15:00
10 Oct 20
SUMN FC United Kingdom 2 0 European Union unsigned Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
3619 10:00
11 Oct 20
Purple Cobras European Union 2 0 France ROG Esport Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
3620 13:00
11 Oct 20
unsigned European Union 1 2 European Union Purple Cobras Lower Consolidation 4
Best of 3
Details
3622 16:00
11 Oct 20
Oxygen Esports Turkey 2 0 European Union Purple Cobras Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
3623 19:00
11 Oct 20
SUMN FC United Kingdom 3 0 Turkey Oxygen Esports Final
Best of 5
Details
5409 18:00
26 Feb 21
SUPD Korea, Republic of 5 13 Austria Wave Esports Round 2
BO1
Details
5445 20:00
26 Feb 21
NoNamers European Union 11 13 France Team Vitality Round 4
BO1
Details
5463 21:00
26 Feb 21
Rix.GG United Kingdom 13 10 Czechia eSuba Round 5
BO1
Details
5488 19:00
26 Feb 21
Team Tango United Kingdom 6 13 United Kingdom W0WN1CE Round 3
BO1
Details
5512 17:00
26 Feb 21
Kamil Klein Czechia 13 0 United Kingdom Baltic Beeners Round 1
BO1
Details
5584 22:00
26 Feb 21
Team Vitality France 2 0 United Kingdom Patchwork Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
5592 11:00
27 Feb 21
Patchwork United Kingdom 2 1 European Union NoNamers Lower Last 16
Best of 3
Details
5601 14:00
27 Feb 21
Rix.GG United Kingdom 2 1 Switzerland Edelweiss Esports Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
5611 17:00
27 Feb 21
Team Vitality France 2 0 European Union volvo peek Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
5612 10:00
28 Feb 21
volvo peek European Union 2 0 United Kingdom Tarren Mill Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
5614 13:00
28 Feb 21
volvo peek European Union 1 2 United Kingdom Rix.GG Lower Consolidation 4
Best of 3
Details
5615 20:00
27 Feb 21
Wave Esports Austria 2 1 France Team Vitality Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
5616 16:00
28 Feb 21
Team Vitality France 0 2 United Kingdom Rix.GG Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
5617 19:00
28 Feb 21
Wave Esports Austria 3 0 United Kingdom Rix.GG Final
Best of 5
Details
6877 18:00
2 Jul 21
John Howard United Kingdom 13 15 United Kingdom AREA Round 2
Ascent
Details
6892 20:00
2 Jul 21
Shelby United Kingdom 13 11 United Kingdom salt123 Round 4
Ascent
Details
6896 17:00
2 Jul 21
Rix.GG Lightning United Kingdom 13 0 United Kingdom Smooth Brain Moves Round 1
Ascent
Details
6904 21:00
2 Jul 21
5 Yung Drillas United Kingdom 13 7 United Kingdom WICKED Round 5
Ascent
Details
6910 19:00
2 Jul 21
Luftens Helte Denmark 13 9 Finland EXEN*QPAD Round 3
Ascent
Details
6916 22:00
2 Jul 21
Luftens Helte Denmark 0 2 Finland STAGA Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
6926 10:00
3 Jul 21
Rix.GG Lightning United Kingdom 0 2 Israel ReviveMej Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
6933 13:00
3 Jul 21
John Howard United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Shelby Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
6938 16:00
3 Jul 21
M4LIK United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom NoPoaching Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
6942 19:00
3 Jul 21
UCAM esports Sweden 0 2 United Kingdom NoPoaching Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
6943 10:00
4 Jul 21
UCAM esports Sweden 1 2 United Kingdom M4LIK Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
6944 13:00
4 Jul 21
NoPoaching United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom M4LIK Final
Best of 3
Details
7766 15:00
29 Oct 21
Golden Geese United Kingdom 11 13 Uzbekistan #HoppoMode Round 5
Ascent
Details
7767 16:00
29 Oct 21
Kittens Palestine, State of 11 13 United Kingdom Vexed Gaming Round 6
Ascent
Details
7799 18:00
29 Oct 21
mixenergy United Kingdom 13 11 United Kingdom JOKERS Round 7
Ascent
Details
8348 10:00
31 Oct 21
Vexed Gaming United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom JOKERS Final
Best of 3
Details
9127 17:00
26 Feb 22
Vexed Gaming United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom THEGOOSEHOUSE Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
9128 19:30
26 Feb 22
Vexed Gaming United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Temperate Lower Final (BO3)
Ascent
Details
9717 12:00
8 Jul 22
CSGG Wales 13 9 United Kingdom The Goose House Round 2
Ascent
Details
9719 13:00
8 Jul 22
Prins' u18s Turkey 11 13 United Kingdom CSGG Ac Round 3
Ascent
Details
9725 15:00
8 Jul 22
JOKERS United Kingdom 7 13 United Kingdom Cognizant Round 4
Ascent
Details
9726 16:00
8 Jul 22
RIX Static United Kingdom 16 14 Wales CSGG Round 5
Ascent
Details
9739 11:00
8 Jul 22
Gladius United Kingdom 13 6 United Kingdom Tabula Rasa Round 1
Ascent
Details
9759 18:00
8 Jul 22
Gladius United Kingdom 10 13 United Kingdom EKO Esports Round 6
Ascent
Details
9763 19:00
8 Jul 22
Pink Fluffy Unicorns United Kingdom 13 6 United Kingdom Legates Round 7
Ascent
Details
9766 21:00
8 Jul 22
RIX Static United Kingdom 2 0 Viet Nam BALD BUFF Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
9781 10:00
9 Jul 22
Gladius United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Cognizant Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
9793 17:00
9 Jul 22
RIX Static United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Gladius Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
9794 19:30
9 Jul 22
Gladius United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom JOKERS Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
10716 15:00
28 Oct 22
Next In Line United Kingdom 13 0 United Kingdom pachinko Round 4
Ascent
Details
10717 16:00
28 Oct 22
GigaHub United Kingdom 13 8 United Kingdom eMasters Round 5
Ascent
Details
10740 12:00
28 Oct 22
Legates United Kingdom 3 13 United Kingdom The Goose House Round 2
Ascent
Details
10743 13:00
28 Oct 22
Saints eSports United Kingdom 11 13 United Kingdom The Goose House Round 3
Ascent
Details
10840 18:00
28 Oct 22
TrojansGG United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom eMasters Upper Last 16
Best-of-3
Details
10854 21:00
28 Oct 22
The Goose House United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom GENKEI Esports Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
10862 10:00
29 Oct 22
Les Petits Bouffons United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom GENKEI Esports Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
10866 14:00
29 Oct 22
GigaHub United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom Les Petits Bouffons Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
11547 10:00
24 Feb 23
Insight Gaming United Kingdom 13 1 United Kingdom SWANS Esports Round 1
Ascent
Details
11554 11:00
24 Feb 23
Next in Line United Kingdom 13 5 United Kingdom JOKERS Round 2
Ascent
Details
11563 15:00
24 Feb 23
Insight Gaming United Kingdom 13 5 United Kingdom Next in Line Round 5
Ascent
Details
11570 16:00
24 Feb 23
Pablos Kittens United Kingdom 13 8 United Kingdom LooneyNation Round 6
Ascent
Details
11571 17:00
24 Feb 23
Insight Gaming United Kingdom 14 12 United Kingdom CTRL Esports Round 7
Ascent
Details
11586 12:00
24 Feb 23
John Howard Australia 13 9 United Kingdom Cognizant Round 3
Ascent
Details
11588 14:00
24 Feb 23
GamingXD United Kingdom 13 1 United Kingdom TeamDownBad Round 4
Ascent
Details
12152 20:00
24 Feb 23
JOKERS United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Clique Esports Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
12157 14:00
25 Feb 23
Clique Esports United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom Cognizant LB Round 3
Best of 3
Details
12159 10:00
25 Feb 23
Insight Gaming United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom CTRL Esports Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
12163 19:00
25 Feb 23
Insight Gaming United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom JOKERS LB Round 5
Best of 3
Details
12164 16:00
25 Feb 23
CTRL Esports United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Next in Line Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
12165 21:00
25 Feb 23
CTRL Esports United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Insight Gaming Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
12166 10:00
26 Feb 23
Next in Line United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Insight Gaming Final
Best of 3
Details
12437 12:00
28 Jul 23
CTRL Esports United Kingdom 5 13 United Kingdom Yari Esports Round 1
Ascent
Details
12443 13:00
28 Jul 23
Godalions United Kingdom 9 13 United Kingdom Granny Knockers Round 2
Ascent
Details
12447 14:00
28 Jul 23
CTRL Esports United Kingdom 15 13 United Kingdom Granny Knockers Round 3
Ascent
Details
12449 16:00
28 Jul 23
Godalions United Kingdom 9 13 Scotland SKELP Esports Round 4
Ascent
Details
12455 17:00
28 Jul 23
Yari Esports United Kingdom 6 13 United Kingdom Bleak Round 5
Ascent
Details
12456 18:00
28 Jul 23
Granny Knockers United Kingdom 13 7 United Kingdom GosuGirls Round 6
Ascent
Details
12461 19:00
28 Jul 23
Granny Knockers United Kingdom 5 13 United Kingdom Bleak Round 7
Ascent
Details
12467 10:00
29 Jul 23
CTRL Esports United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Godalions Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
12470 13:00
29 Jul 23
Bleak United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Granny Knockers Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
12934 12:00
27 Oct 23
Our Lloyd and... United Kingdom 1 13 United Kingdom CTRL Esports Round 2
Ascent
Details
12940 13:00
27 Oct 23
SOGBOX United Kingdom 8 13 United Kingdom 5TAR Esports Round 3
Ascent
Details
12945 15:30
27 Oct 23
VEXED.dev United Kingdom 13 9 Scotland SKELP Esports Round 5
Ascent
Details
12957 11:00
27 Oct 23
SKÅL Esports United Kingdom 13 3 United Kingdom K10 x BAFE Round 1
Ascent
Details
12970 14:30
27 Oct 23
THE CHICKEN COOP United Kingdom 13 1 United Kingdom HelloKittens Round 4
Ascent
Details
12980 16:30
27 Oct 23
Confetti Cats United Kingdom 13 8 United Kingdom HelloKittens Round 6
Ascent
Details
12981 17:30
27 Oct 23
SKÅL Esports United Kingdom 13 1 United Kingdom MCRP Ultras Round 7
Ascent
Details
12992 19:30
27 Oct 23
SOGBOX United Kingdom 2 0 Wales SheepEnjoyers Upper Last 16
Best of 3
Details
12995 10:00
28 Oct 23
HelloKittens United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Streets Never Forget Lower Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
12998 12:00
28 Oct 23
MCRP Ultras United Kingdom 2 0 Scotland SKELP Esports Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
13008 15:00
28 Oct 23
VEXED.dev United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom SKÅL Esports Upper Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
13011 20:00
28 Oct 23
SOGBOX United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom VEXED.dev Lower Consolidation 3
Best of 3
Details
13012 17:00
28 Oct 23
MCRP Ultras United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom SKÅL Esports Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
13013 22:00
28 Oct 23
SKÅL Esports United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom VEXED.dev Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
13014 10:00
29 Oct 23
MCRP Ultras United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom VEXED.dev Final
Best of 3
Details
13611 11:00
23 Feb 24
EXO Clan United Kingdom 13 6 United Kingdom Black Air Force... Round 1
Ascent
Details
13622 13:00
23 Feb 24
Tech Fleece Troopers United Kingdom 13 9 United Kingdom Wonky Donkey Round 3
Ascent
Details
13636 18:00
23 Feb 24
Wonky Donkey United Kingdom 13 4 United Kingdom Black Air Force... Round 7
Ascent
Details
13646 12:00
23 Feb 24
The Barbie Girls United Kingdom 13 4 United Kingdom Paragon Round 2
Ascent
Details
13654 15:00
23 Feb 24
SOGBOX United Kingdom 13 10 United Kingdom #BuntingMental Round 4
Ascent
Details
13655 16:00
23 Feb 24
moop em United Kingdom 2 13 United Kingdom The Barbie Girls Round 5
Ascent
Details
13662 17:00
23 Feb 24
GCS Owls United Kingdom 15 13 England TotallySober Round 6
Ascent
Details
13667 21:00
23 Feb 24
EXO Clan United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Paragon Upper Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
13672 10:00
24 Feb 24
Bang bros United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom SOGBOX Lower Bracket Quarter Final
Best of 3
Details
13677 17:00
24 Feb 24
Tech Fleece Troopers United Kingdom 0 2 Scotland SKELP Lower Consolidation 2
Best of 3
Details
13678 14:00
24 Feb 24
EXO Clan United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom The Barbie Girls Upper Final
Best of 3
Details
13679 21:00
24 Feb 24
The Barbie Girls United Kingdom 1 2 Scotland SKELP Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
13680 10:00
25 Feb 24
EXO Clan United Kingdom 2 1 Scotland SKELP Grand Final
Best of 3
Details