Overclockers UK

Intel

Logitech

You must be logged in to see your matches.

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
5860 16:00
26 Feb 21
soulsc2 Poland 2 0 United Kingdom Jeddrix Round 1
Best of 3
Details
5861 16:00
26 Feb 21
RazerBlader United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Phoenix011 Round 1
Best of 3
Details
5862 16:00
26 Feb 21
Molten United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom ExoLightning Round 1
Best of 3
Details
5875 16:00
26 Feb 21
Gerald Poland 2 0 United Kingdom Wok Round 1
Best of 3
Details
5876 16:00
26 Feb 21
Spazymazyy Denmark 2 0 United Kingdom MarsBar Round 1
Best of 3
Details
5877 16:00
26 Feb 21
Revoluti8n United Kingdom 2 0 Scotland RD_mono Round 1
Best of 3
Details
5890 16:00
26 Feb 21
SouLeer Spain 2 0 United Kingdom Magico Round 1
Best of 3
Details
5891 16:00
26 Feb 21
Mixu Finland 2 0 United Kingdom Grimzzy Round 1
Best of 3
Details
5892 16:00
26 Feb 21
Countess United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom Arc Round 1
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
5905 16:00
26 Feb 21
Marsman Netherlands 2 1 Finland Serral Round 1
Best of 3
Details
5906 16:00
26 Feb 21
RosscO Scotland 2 0 Netherlands Prospect Round 1
Best of 3
Details
5907 16:00
26 Feb 21
SpaceMarine United Kingdom 2 0 Hungary AZTEX Round 1
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
5863 16:45
26 Feb 21
Phoenix011 United Kingdom 0 2 Poland soulsc2 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
5864 16:45
26 Feb 21
ExoLightning United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Jeddrix Round 2
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
5865 16:45
26 Feb 21
Molten United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom RazerBlader Round 2
Best of 3
Details
5878 16:45
26 Feb 21
MarsBar United Kingdom 0 2 Poland Gerald Round 2
Best of 3
Details
5879 16:45
26 Feb 21
RD_mono Scotland 0 2 United Kingdom Wok Round 2
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
5880 16:45
26 Feb 21
Revoluti8n United Kingdom 1 2 Denmark Spazymazyy Round 2
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
5893 16:45
26 Feb 21
Grimzzy United Kingdom 0 2 Spain SouLeer Round 2
Best of 3
Details
5894 16:45
26 Feb 21
Arc United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Magico Round 2
Best of 3
Details
5895 16:45
26 Feb 21
Countess United Kingdom 0 2 Finland Mixu Round 2
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
5908 16:45
26 Feb 21
Prospect Netherlands 0 2 Netherlands Marsman Round 2
Best of 3
Details
5909 16:45
26 Feb 21
AZTEX Hungary 0 2 Finland Serral Round 2
Best of 3
Details
5910 16:45
26 Feb 21
SpaceMarine United Kingdom 0 2 Scotland RosscO Round 2
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
5866 17:30
26 Feb 21
soulsc2 Poland 2 0 United Kingdom ExoLightning Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5867 17:30
26 Feb 21
Phoenix011 United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Molten Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5868 17:30
26 Feb 21
Jeddrix United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom RazerBlader Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5881 17:30
26 Feb 21
Gerald Poland 2 0 Scotland RD_mono Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5882 17:30
26 Feb 21
MarsBar United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Revoluti8n Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5883 17:30
26 Feb 21
Wok United Kingdom 0 2 Denmark Spazymazyy Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5896 17:30
26 Feb 21
SouLeer Spain 2 0 United Kingdom Arc Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5897 17:30
26 Feb 21
Grimzzy United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Countess Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5898 17:30
26 Feb 21
Magico United Kingdom 0 2 Finland Mixu Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5911 17:30
26 Feb 21
Marsman Netherlands 2 0 Hungary AZTEX Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5912 17:30
26 Feb 21
Prospect Netherlands 0 2 United Kingdom SpaceMarine Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5913 17:30
26 Feb 21
Serral Finland 0 2 Scotland RosscO Round 3
Best of 3
Details
5869 18:15
26 Feb 21
Molten United Kingdom 0 2 Poland soulsc2 Round 4
Best of 3
Details
5870 18:15
26 Feb 21
RazerBlader United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom ExoLightning Round 4
Best of 3
Details
5871 18:15
26 Feb 21
Jeddrix United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom Phoenix011 Round 4
Best of 3
Details
5884 18:15
26 Feb 21
Revoluti8n United Kingdom 0 2 Poland Gerald Round 4
Best of 3
Details

Page 1 of 3