Overclockers UK

Intel

Logitech

You must be logged in to see your matches.

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
6751 17:00
2 Jul 21
uThermal Netherlands 2 0 United Kingdom RD_mono Round 1
Best of 3
Details
6752 17:00
2 Jul 21
sulkosaurus United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Molten Round 1
Best of 3
Details
6757 17:00
2 Jul 21
Gerald Poland 2 0 United Kingdom MarsBar Round 1
Best of 3
Details
6758 17:00
2 Jul 21
Wok United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Voltacus Round 1
Best of 3
Details
Streamed
6763 17:00
2 Jul 21
Bly Ukraine 2 0 United Kingdom Savage Round 1
Best of 3
Details
6764 17:00
2 Jul 21
Prospect Netherlands 0 2 United Kingdom Bobicus Round 1
Best of 3
Details
6769 17:00
2 Jul 21
RazerBlader United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Magico Round 1
Best of 3
Details
6770 17:00
2 Jul 21
RosscO United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Jeddrix Round 1
Best of 3
Details
6753 18:00
2 Jul 21
Molten United Kingdom 0 2 Netherlands uThermal Round 2
Best of 3
Details
6754 18:00
2 Jul 21
sulkosaurus United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom RD_mono Round 2
Best of 3
Details
6759 18:00
2 Jul 21
Voltacus United Kingdom 0 2 Poland Gerald Round 2
Best of 3
Details
6760 18:00
2 Jul 21
Wok United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom MarsBar Round 2
Best of 3
Details
6765 18:00
2 Jul 21
Bobicus United Kingdom 0 2 Ukraine Bly Round 2
Best of 3
Details
6766 18:00
2 Jul 21
Prospect Netherlands 0 2 United Kingdom Savage Round 2
Best of 3
Details
6771 18:00
2 Jul 21
Jeddrix United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom RazerBlader Round 2
Best of 3
Details
6772 18:00
2 Jul 21
RosscO United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Magico Round 2
Best of 3
Details
6755 19:00
2 Jul 21
uThermal Netherlands 2 0 United Kingdom sulkosaurus Round 3
Best of 3
Details
6756 19:00
2 Jul 21
Molten United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom RD_mono Round 3
Best of 3
Details
6761 19:00
2 Jul 21
Gerald Poland 2 0 United Kingdom Wok Round 3
Best of 3
Details
6762 19:00
2 Jul 21
Voltacus United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom MarsBar Round 3
Best of 3
Details
6767 19:00
2 Jul 21
Bly Ukraine 2 0 Netherlands Prospect Round 3
Best of 3
Details
6768 19:00
2 Jul 21
Bobicus United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Savage Round 3
Best of 3
Details
6773 19:00
2 Jul 21
RazerBlader United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom RosscO Round 3
Best of 3
Details
6774 19:00
2 Jul 21
Jeddrix United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom Magico Round 3
Best of 3
Details
6775 12:00
3 Jul 21
uThermal Netherlands 3 0 United Kingdom RosscO Upper Quarter Final
Best of 5
Details
6776 12:00
3 Jul 21
Gerald Poland 3 1 United Kingdom Savage Upper Quarter Final
Best of 5
Details
Streamed
6777 12:00
3 Jul 21
Bly Ukraine 3 0 United Kingdom Voltacus Upper Quarter Final
Best of 5
Details
6778 12:00
3 Jul 21
RazerBlader United Kingdom 0 99 United Kingdom Molten Upper Quarter Final
Best of 5
Details
6781 14:00
3 Jul 21
uThermal Netherlands 3 0 Poland Gerald Upper Semi Final
Best of 5
Details
6782 14:00
3 Jul 21
Bly Ukraine 3 0 United Kingdom Molten Upper Semi Final
Best of 5
Details
6786 16:00
3 Jul 21
uThermal Netherlands 3 0 Ukraine Bly Upper Final
Best of 5
Details
6779 14:00
3 Jul 21
RosscO United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Savage Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
6780 14:00
3 Jul 21
Voltacus United Kingdom 99 0 United Kingdom RazerBlader Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
6783 16:00
3 Jul 21
Molten United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom RosscO Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
6784 16:00
3 Jul 21
Gerald Poland 2 0 United Kingdom Voltacus Lower Semi Final
Best of 3
Details
6785 18:00
3 Jul 21
RosscO United Kingdom 0 2 Poland Gerald Lower Consolidation 2
Best of 3
Details
6787 20:00
3 Jul 21
Bly Ukraine 2 1 Poland Gerald Lower Final
Best of 3
Details
6788 22:00
3 Jul 21
uThermal Netherlands 4 0 Ukraine Bly Final
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 1