Overclockers UK

Intel

Logitech

You must be logged in to see your matches.

Group Stage

Group A

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Tarren Mill (9) 5 5 0 0 66 32 34 5 15
Austria Wave Esports (1) 5 4 1 0 63 32 31 0 12
European Union Southshore 5 3 2 0 55 38 17 2 9
United Kingdom PowerHouse (17) 5 2 3 0 49 45 4 0 6
Korea, Republic of SUPD 5 1 4 0 31 52 -21 1 3
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 65 -65 0 0

Group B

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
European Union Team 7AM (18) 5 5 0 0 65 29 36 5 15
United Kingdom Purple Cobras (10) 5 4 1 0 59 31 28 3 12
Hungary iPon Team Horizon Reapers (2) 5 3 2 0 51 37 14 0 9
Lithuania Bleiz 5 2 3 0 49 42 7 0 6
United Kingdom DuckHeads 5 1 4 0 32 52 -20 1 3
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 65 -65 0 0

Group C

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
France Team Vitality (3) 5 5 0 0 65 18 47 5 15
Italy Swag Silicone (11) 5 3 2 0 49 31 18 0 9
European Union NoNamers (19) 5 3 2 0 58 45 13 1 9
United Kingdom The Goose House 5 2 3 0 53 49 4 0 6
Germany Team LEISURE 5 2 3 0 33 50 -17 2 6
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 65 -65 0 0

Group D

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Rix.GG (4) 5 5 0 0 65 34 31 5 15
Bulgaria ENRAGE (20) 5 4 1 0 60 29 31 1 12
Czech Republic eSuba (12) 5 3 2 0 58 33 25 0 9
United Kingdom Sniper Monkey 5 2 3 0 47 51 -4 0 6
United Kingdom Armchair Athletes 5 1 4 0 35 53 -18 1 3
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 65 -65 0 0

Group E

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Switzerland Edelweiss Esports (5) 5 5 0 0 65 30 35 5 15
Denmark Clique Esports (21) 5 4 1 0 60 40 20 1 12
European Union No Chance (13) 5 3 2 0 61 31 30 0 9
United Kingdom 99Crooks 5 2 3 0 42 44 -2 0 6
United Kingdom Bulldog Esports 5 1 4 0 34 52 -18 1 3
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 65 -65 0 0

Group F

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom unsigned (6) 5 5 0 0 65 19 46 5 15
United Kingdom Patchwork (14) 5 4 1 0 60 25 35 0 12
United Kingdom W0WN1CE (22) 5 3 2 0 47 47 0 1 9
United Kingdom International Five 5 2 3 0 47 42 5 0 6
United Kingdom Team Tango 5 1 4 0 22 57 -35 1 3
United Kingdom Chetz 5 0 5 0 14 65 -51 0 0

Group G

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
European Union volvo peek (15) 5 5 0 0 66 28 38 5 15
France KeepYourSkill (7) 5 4 1 0 56 28 28 0 12
United Kingdom John Howard 5 3 2 0 51 39 12 2 9
United Kingdom Nox Esports (23) 5 2 3 0 52 46 6 0 6
United Kingdom Verne Troyer's Dark Destroyers 5 1 4 0 30 53 -23 1 3
United Kingdom TQAish 5 0 5 0 4 65 -61 0 0

Group H

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Italy REPLY Totem (8) 5 5 0 0 65 27 38 5 15
Czech Republic Kamil Klein (16) 5 4 1 0 57 28 29 0 12
United Kingdom Lasagna Beam 5 3 2 0 55 29 26 2 9
European Union Amarok E-sports (24) 5 2 3 0 41 39 2 0 6
United Kingdom Baltic Beeners 5 1 4 0 19 62 -43 1 3
Germany Team Falcones 5 0 5 0 13 65 -52 0 0